TIJDSCHEMA
Zaterdag 25 juni / Zondag

Autotron - Main Stage

  • 10.00
    Zaal open
  • 10.30
    Jasper County (NL)
  • 11.30
    Pauzemuziek
  • 12.00
    Crock-It (DE)
  • 13.00
    Jasper County (NL)
  • 14.00
    Crock-It (DE)
  • 15.00
    Pauzemuziek
  • 15.30
    Buckle Up (NL)
  • 16.30
    Demo
  • 17.00
    Damiën van Elburg & Band (NL)
  • 18.00
    Buckle Up (NL) & Amy Lee Bennett (B)
  • 19.00
    Damiën van Elburg & Band (NL)

Autotron - Linedance All The Way

  • 10.00
    DJ Ronald de Hoog
  • 11.00
    Countryduo Just Us (NL)
  • 11.30
    Miss Lana (BE)
  • 12.00
    DJ Ronald de Hoog
  • 12.30
    Duo Countryfied (NL)
  • 13.00
    Gerard Bierman (NL)
  • 13.30
    Mississippi Countryband (NL)
  • 14.15
    Martijn Country Artist (NL)
  • 14.45
    DJ Ronald de Hoog
  • 15.30
    Countryduo Just Us (NL)
  • 16.00
    Duo Countryfied (NL)
  • 16.30
    DJ Ronald de Hoog
  • 17.00
    Gerard Bierman (NL)
  • 17.30
    Miss Lana (BE)
  • 18.00
    Mississippi Countryband (NL)
  • 19.00
    DJ Ronald de Hoog

Singer Songwriter Café

  • 11.00
    Cafe open
  • 11.15
    Kids Dance workshop
  • 11.45
    Pauze
  • 12.00
    Kaylee Landhuis (NL)
  • 12.30
    Liselotte van Dooren (BE)
  • 13.00
    Barney Willemse (NL)
  • 13.30
    Yara Beeks (NL)
  • 14.00
    Pauze
  • 14.15
    Kids Dance workshop
  • 14.45
    Pauze
  • 15.00
    Liselotte van Dooren (BE)
  • 15.30
    Barney Willemse (NL)
  • 16.00
    Kaylee Landhuis (NL)
  • 16.30
    Yara Beeks (NL)
  • 17.00
    Pauze
  • 17.15
    Kids Dance workshop
  • 17.45
    Pauze

Wild West Village

  • 11.00
    Wild West Show & Theatre
  • 11.40
    Roofvogeldemo
  • 12.00
    Pauze
  • 12.10
    Native Experience Dans & Stories (TIPI)
  • 12.40
    Meet & Greet (TIPI)
  • 13.00
    Wild West Show & Theatre
  • 13.40
    Roofvogeldemo
  • 14.00
    Pauze
  • 14.10
    Native Experience Dans & Stories (TIPI)
  • 14.40
    Meet & Greet (TIPI)
  • 15.00
    Wild West Show & Theatre
  • 15.40
    Roofvogeldemo
  • 16.00
    Pauze
  • 16.10
    Native Experience Dans & Stories (TIPI)
  • 16.40
    Meet & Greet (TIPI)
  • 17.00
    Wild West Show & Theatre
  • 17.40
    Roofvogeldemo
Leif de Leeuw Band
Jacky & Band
Buckle Up & Amy Lee Bennett
Damien van Elburg
Jasper County
The Cockroach Killers
Crock-IT
Gerard Bierman
Mississippi Country Band
Miss Lana
Martijn
Country Duo Just Us
Duo Countryfied
Jill Fisher
Kaylee Landhuis
Yara Beeks
Liselotte van Dooren
Duo Billy Bray
Robert Weston
Barney Willemse